Boys Keano Half-Zip
-30%
Sale price:
€55,30
Regular price:€79,00
Choose variants
Select Color
Steel Gray Melange
Select Size
Price
Sale price:
€55,30
Regular price:€79,00you save €23,70
Versatile Comfort for Boys
Incredibly versatile, this lightweight midlayer offers four-way stretch comfort with UV protection and quick-drying properties. Perfect for active days.